GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GAYA JN (GAYA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63246 is named as GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 08:30 and reaches station PATNA JN at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 08:30 0 1
CHAKAND - CKH 08:42 08:43 10 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 08:50 08:51 15 1
BELA - BELA 08:56 08:57 20 1
NER HALT - NERH 09:04 09:05 23 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 09:14 09:15 30 1
TEHTA - THA 09:20 09:21 34 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 09:36 09:37 44 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 09:43 09:45 47 1
Advertisement
KARONA HALT - KRON 09:49 09:50 51 1
NADAUJ - NDU 09:57 09:58 55 1
TAREGNA - TEA 10:10 10:11 62 1
NADWAN - NDW 10:20 10:21 68 1
POTHAHI - PFT 10:29 10:30 73 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 10:34 10:35 77 1
PUNPUN - PPN 10:38 10:39 78 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 10:42 10:43 80 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 10:46 10:47 82 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 10:52 10:53 86 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 11:30 Dest 92 1

FAQS

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 arrives at destination at 11:30.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63246 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement