Live Running Status of Train PNBE-ARA MEMU - 63213 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 49 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
17:35
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
17:41
17:42
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
17:47
17:48
DANAPUR - DNR
18:00
18:02
NEORA - NEO
18:07
18:08
GANDHI HALT - GNHI
18:13
18:14
SADISOPUR - SDE
18:18
18:19
PATEL HALT - PATL
18:23
18:24
BIHTA - BTA
18:28
18:30
PALI A - PAIL
18:37
18:38
KOELWAR - KWR
18:42
18:43
KULHARIA - KUA
18:48
18:49
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR
18:55
18:56
ARA - ARA
19:35
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-ARA MEMU - 63213 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-ARA MEMU - 63213 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-ARA MEMU - 63213 arrives at destination at 19:35.
PNBE-ARA MEMU - 63213 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement