PNBE-ARA MEMU - 63213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)ARA (ARA)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 63213 is named as PNBE-ARA MEMU and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 17:35 and reaches station ARA at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 17:35 0 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 17:41 17:42 3 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 17:47 17:48 6 1
DANAPUR - DNR 18:00 18:02 10 1
NEORA - NEO 18:07 18:08 15 1
GANDHI HALT - GNHI 18:13 18:14 20 1
Advertisement
SADISOPUR - SDE 18:18 18:19 23 1
PATEL HALT - PATL 18:23 18:24 25 1
BIHTA - BTA 18:28 18:30 27 1
PALI A - PAIL 18:37 18:38 33 1
KOELWAR - KWR 18:42 18:43 35 1
KULHARIA - KUA 18:48 18:49 39 1
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR 18:55 18:56 45 1
ARA - ARA 19:35 Dest 49 1

FAQS

PNBE-ARA MEMU - 63213 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-ARA MEMU - 63213 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-ARA MEMU - 63213 arrives at destination at 19:35.
PNBE-ARA MEMU - 63213 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement