Live Running Status of Train PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61018 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 28 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PANVEL - PNVL
Src
10:30
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG
10:37
10:38
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD
10:41
10:42
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND
10:46
10:47
NILAJE - NIIJ
10:55
10:56
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL
11:00
11:01
DIVA - DIVA
11:10
Dstn

FAQS

PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61018 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61018 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61018 arrives at destination at 11:10.
PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61018 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement