PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANVEL (PNVL)DIVA (DIVA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 28 Km

Train number 61018 is named as PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN and travels 28km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 10:30 and reaches station DIVA at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 10:30 0 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 10:37 10:38 6 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 10:41 10:42 8 1
Advertisement
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 10:46 10:47 11 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 10:55 10:56 20 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 11:00 11:01 24 1
DIVA - DIVA 11:10 Dest 28 1

FAQS

PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61018 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61018 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61018 arrives at destination at 11:10.
PNVL-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61018 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement