Live Running Status of Train KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55704 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 90 Km Updated: 02 Aug 19:34:06 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
08:10
MANIYAN - MIYN
08:23
08:24
KURETHA - KUQ
08:32
08:33
SAHJA HALT - SAJH
08:39
08:40
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD
08:46
08:48
LABHA - LAV
08:56
08:58
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ
09:04
09:05
KUMEDPUR - KDPR
09:12
09:14
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR
09:26
09:28
MILANGARH - MQG
09:34
09:35
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD
09:41
09:43
MALAHAR - MFZ
09:49
09:50
SAMSI - SM
09:58
10:00
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU
10:07
10:08
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ
10:14
10:16
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC
10:22
10:23
EKLAKHI - EKI
10:28
10:30
ADINA - ADF
10:38
10:40
OLD MALDA - OMLF
10:48
10:50
MALDA COURT - MLFC
11:15
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55704 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55704 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55704 arrives at destination at 11:15.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55704 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement