KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)MALDA COURT (MLFC)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 55704 is named as KIR - MLFC PASSENGER and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 08:10 and reaches station MALDA COURT at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 08:10 0 1
MANIYAN - MIYN 08:23 08:24 6 1
KURETHA - KUQ 08:32 08:33 11 1
SAHJA HALT - SAJH 08:39 08:40 15 1
PRANPUR ROAD - PQD 08:46 08:48 18 1
LABHA - LAV 08:56 08:58 23 1
DILLI DEWAN GANJ - DVJ 09:04 09:05 27 1
KUMEDPUR - KDPR 09:12 09:14 30 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 09:26 09:28 36 1
Advertisement
MILANGARH - MQG 09:34 09:35 41 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 09:41 09:43 46 1
MALAHAR - MFZ 09:49 09:50 50 1
SAMSI - SM 09:58 10:00 56 1
SRIPUR HALT - SRPU 10:07 10:08 61 1
KUMARGANJ - KMRJ 10:14 10:16 65 1
MAHANANDA BGE - MBC 10:22 10:23 69 1
EKLAKHI - EKI 10:28 10:30 71 1
ADINA - ADF 10:38 10:40 78 1
OLD MALDA - OMLF 10:48 10:50 85 1
MALDA COURT - MLFC 11:15 Dest 90 1

FAQS

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55704 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55704 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55704 arrives at destination at 11:15.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER - 55704 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement