Live Running Status of Train SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55502 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 27 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHARSA JN - SHC
Src
08:00
SAHARSA KUTCHERY HAL - SHKY
08:07
08:08
NANDLEE HALT - NDLH
08:14
08:15
PANCHGACHIA - PGC
08:26
08:28
GARH BARUARI - GEB
08:41
08:43
VINAEKMA HALT - BNKM
08:50
08:51
SUNDARPUR - SUDR
08:58
08:59
SUPAUL - SOU
09:15
Dstn

FAQS

SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55502 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55502 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55502 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55502 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement