SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)SUPAUL (SOU)
Daily 27 Km

Train number 55502 is named as SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER and travels 27km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 08:00 and reaches station SUPAUL at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 08:00 0 1
SAHARSA KUTCHERY HAL - SHKY 08:07 08:08 2 1
NANDLEE HALT - NDLH 08:14 08:15 6 1
Advertisement
PANCHGACHIA - PGC 08:26 08:28 11 1
GARH BARUARI - GEB 08:41 08:43 16 1
VINAEKMA HALT - BNKM 08:50 08:51 20 1
SUNDARPUR - SUDR 08:58 08:59 23 1
SUPAUL - SOU 09:15 Dest 27 1

FAQS

SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55502 covers 27 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55502 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55502 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SHC-GEB - SHC PASSENGER - 55502 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement