Live Running Status of Train BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53372 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 136 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARKA KANA - BRKA
Src
06:00
ARIGADA - ARGD
06:09
06:10
KUJU - KUJU
06:27
06:28
MANDU HALT - MNDU
06:39
06:40
CHARHI - CHRI
07:09
07:10
BES - BES
07:31
07:32
HAZARIBAGH TOWN - HZBN
08:20
08:22
KANASAR NAWADA - KSNA
08:37
08:38
KATKAMASANDI - KKAS
08:59
09:00
KATHAUTIA - KAUA
09:13
09:14
KURHAGADA - KAGA
09:27
09:28
PADMA - PDMA
09:57
09:58
BARHI - BRHI
10:17
10:18
URWAN - UWAN
10:47
10:48
PIPRADIH - PADH
11:01
11:02
KODERMA - KQR
11:30
Dstn

FAQS

BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53372 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53372 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53372 arrives at destination at 11:30.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53372 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement