Live Running Status of Train MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42423 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 82 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
19:05
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
19:11
19:12
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
19:15
19:16
TONDIARPET - TNP
19:17
19:18
VOC NAGAR - VOC
19:19
19:20
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
19:24
19:25
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
19:30
19:31
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
19:33
19:34
ENNORE - ENR
19:39
19:40
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
19:46
19:47
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
19:48
19:49
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
19:50
19:51
MINJUR - MJR
19:53
19:54
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
19:57
19:58
PONNERI - PON
20:02
20:03
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
20:08
20:09
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
20:18
20:20
ELAVUR - ELR
20:27
20:28
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM
20:35
20:36
TADA - TADA
20:43
20:44
AKKAMPET - AKAT
20:48
20:49
SULLURUPETA - SPE
21:20
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42423 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42423 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42423 arrives at destination at 21:20.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42423 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement