MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)SULLURUPETA (SPE)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 42423 is named as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 19:05 and reaches station SULLURUPETA at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 19:05 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:11 19:12 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 19:15 19:16 4 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 19:17 19:18 5 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 19:19 19:20 7 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 19:24 19:25 9 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 19:30 19:31 12 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 19:33 19:34 15 1
ENNORE - ENR 19:39 19:40 16 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 19:46 19:47 20 1
Advertisement
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 19:48 19:49 22 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 19:50 19:51 23 1
MINJUR - MJR 19:53 19:54 26 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 19:57 19:58 30 1
PONNERI - PON 20:02 20:03 35 1
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 20:08 20:09 41 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 20:18 20:20 47 1
ELAVUR - ELR 20:27 20:28 53 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 20:35 20:36 63 1
TADA - TADA 20:43 20:44 70 1
AKKAMPET - AKAT 20:48 20:49 77 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 21:20 Dest 82 1

FAQS

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42423 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42423 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42423 arrives at destination at 21:20.
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL - 42423 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement