Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42040 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
19:30
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
19:36
19:37
PONNERI - PON
19:45
19:46
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
19:54
19:55
MINJUR - MJR
19:59
20:00
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
20:02
20:03
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
20:04
20:05
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
20:07
20:08
ENNORE - ENR
20:11
20:12
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
20:13
20:14
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
20:16
20:17
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
20:21
20:22
VOC NAGAR - VOC
20:25
20:26
TONDIARPET - TNP
20:28
20:29
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
20:30
20:31
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
20:35
20:36
MASS
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42040 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42040 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42040 arrives at destination at 21:00.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42040 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement