Live Running Status of Train GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42020 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
Src
11:20
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
11:26
11:27
PONNERI - PON
11:36
11:37
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
11:45
11:46
MINJUR - MJR
11:49
11:50
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
11:52
11:53
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
11:54
11:55
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
11:57
11:58
ENNORE - ENR
12:01
12:02
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
12:03
12:04
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
12:06
12:07
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
12:12
12:13
VOC NAGAR - VOC
12:16
12:17
TONDIARPET - TNP
12:18
12:19
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
12:20
12:21
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
12:25
12:26
MASS
12:50
Dstn

FAQS

GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42020 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42020 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42020 arrives at destination at 12:50.
GPD-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42020 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement