Live Running Status of Train MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42017

Advertisement

Daily 47 Km Updated: 01 Aug 04:40:12 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
11:35
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
11:41
11:42
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
11:45
11:46
TONDIARPET - TNP
11:47
11:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
11:49
11:50
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
11:54
11:55
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
12:00
12:01
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
12:03
12:04
ENNORE - ENR
12:09
12:10
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
12:16
12:17
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
12:18
12:19
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
12:20
12:21
MINJUR - MJR
12:23
12:24
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
12:27
12:28
PONNERI - PON
12:32
12:33
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
12:38
12:39
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
13:10
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42017 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42017 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42017 arrives at destination at 13:10.
MMC-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42017 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement