Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40536 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
13:00
PARANUR - PWU
13:06
13:07
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
13:11
13:12
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
13:16
13:17
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
13:18
13:19
POTHERI HALT - POTI
13:21
13:22
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
13:25
13:26
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
13:29
13:30
VANDALUR - VDR
13:33
13:34
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
13:36
13:37
TAMBARAM - TBM
13:54
13:55
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
13:58
13:59
CHROMEPET - CMP
14:01
14:02
PALLAVARAM - PV
14:04
14:05
TRISULAM - TLM
14:07
14:08
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
14:09
14:10
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
14:12
14:13
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
14:15
14:16
GUINDY - GDY
14:18
14:19
SAIDAPET - SP
14:21
14:22
MAMBALAM - MBM
14:24
14:25
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
14:26
14:27
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
14:28
14:29
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
14:31
14:32
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
14:34
14:35
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
14:37
14:38
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
14:40
14:41
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
14:50
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40536 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40536 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40536 arrives at destination at 14:50.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40536 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement