Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36842

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 31 Jul 01:09:47 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
14:20
GANGPUR - GRP
14:26
14:27
SAKTIGARH - SKG
14:31
14:32
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
14:36
14:37
MASAGRAM - MSAE
14:41
14:42
NABAGRAM - NBAE
14:44
14:45
JAUGRAM - JRAE
14:48
14:49
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
14:51
14:52
GURAP - GRAE
14:56
14:57
HAJIGARH - HIH
14:59
15:00
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
15:03
15:04
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
15:06
15:07
BELMURI - BMAE
15:09
15:10
PORABAZAR - PBZ
15:11
15:12
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
15:15
15:16
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
15:19
15:20
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
15:24
15:25
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
15:27
15:28
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
15:29
15:30
BARUIPARA - BRPA
15:32
15:33
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
15:36
15:37
JANAI ROAD - JOX
15:39
15:40
GOBRA - GBRA
15:42
15:43
DANKUNI - DKAE
15:46
15:47
BELANAGAR - BZL
15:50
15:51
BELUR - BEQ
15:56
15:57
LILUAH - LLH
15:59
16:00
HOWRAH JN - HWH
16:20
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36842 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36842 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36842 arrives at destination at 16:20.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36842 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement