Live Running Status of Train HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36837
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
17:33
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
17:41
|
17:42
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
17:50
|
17:51
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
17:55
|
17:56
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
18:00
|
18:01
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
18:06
|
18:07
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
18:10
|
18:11
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
18:16
|
18:17
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
18:20
|
18:21
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
18:24
|
18:25
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
18:34
|
18:35
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
18:36
|
18:37
|
|
|
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL |
18:39
|
18:40
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
18:42
|
18:43
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
18:50
|
18:51
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
18:55
|
18:56
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
18:59
|
19:00
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
19:05
|
19:06
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
19:08
|
19:09
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
19:12
|
19:13
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
19:14
|
19:15
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
19:23
|
19:24
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
19:29
|
19:30
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
19:42
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36837 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36837 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36837 arrives at destination at 19:42.
HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL - 36837 departs from source at 17:33.