Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34612

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
05:05
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
05:11
05:12
DHAKURIA - DHK
05:13
05:14
JADABPUR - JDP
05:16
05:17
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
05:18
05:19
GARIA - GIA
05:21
05:22
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
05:24
05:25
SONARPUR JN - SPR
05:29
05:30
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
05:33
05:34
MALLIKPUR - MAK
05:36
05:37
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
05:47
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34612 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34612 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34612 arrives at destination at 05:47.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34612 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement