SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34612 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:05 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 05:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:05 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 05:11 05:12 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 05:13 05:14 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 05:16 05:17 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 05:18 05:19 10 1
Advertisement
GARIA - GIA 05:21 05:22 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 05:24 05:25 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 05:29 05:30 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 05:33 05:34 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 05:36 05:37 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 05:47 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34612 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34612 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34612 arrives at destination at 05:47.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34612 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement