Live Running Status of Train SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34434 for yesterday

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 16 Km Updated: 28 Jul 04:28:33 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
18:30
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:39
18:40
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:42
18:43
JADABPUR - JDP
18:45
18:46
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:47
18:48
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:50
18:51
GARIA - GIA
18:52
18:53
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:54
18:55
SONARPUR JN - SPR
19:00
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34434 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34434 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34434 arrives at destination at 19:00.
SDAH-SPR LOCAL - 34434 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement