Live Running Status of Train RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33725 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 32 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
Src
14:20
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
14:25
14:26
GANGNAPUR - GGP
14:29
14:30
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
14:35
14:40
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
14:43
14:44
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
14:47
14:48
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
14:52
14:53
BANGAON JN - BNJ
15:05
Dstn

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33725 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33725 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33725 arrives at destination at 15:05.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33725 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement