RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33725 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33725 is named as RHA - BNJ LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 14:20 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 14:20 0 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 14:25 14:26 6 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 14:29 14:30 10 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 14:35 14:40 14 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 14:43 14:44 18 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 14:47 14:48 22 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 14:52 14:53 27 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 15:05 Dest 32 1

FAQS

RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33725 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33725 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33725 arrives at destination at 15:05.
RHA - BNJ LOCAL - 33725 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement