Live Running Status of Train GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
19:12
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
19:15
19:16
BANPUR - BPN
19:18
19:19
MAJHDIA - MIJ
19:23
19:24
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
19:28
19:29
MAYURHAT - MYHT
19:31
19:32
BAGULA - BGL
19:34
19:35
BHAYNA - BHNA
19:37
19:38
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
19:41
19:42
ARANGHATA - AG
19:45
19:46
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
19:48
19:49
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
19:50
19:51
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
20:10
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 arrives at destination at 20:10.
GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 departs from source at 19:12.
Advertisement