GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31760 is named as GEDE RHA LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 19:12 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 19:12 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 19:15 19:16 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 19:18 19:19 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 19:23 19:24 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 19:28 19:29 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 19:31 19:32 20 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 19:34 19:35 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 19:37 19:38 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 19:41 19:42 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 19:45 19:46 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 19:48 19:49 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 19:50 19:51 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 20:10 Dest 43 1

FAQS

GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 arrives at destination at 20:10.
GEDE RHA LOCAL - 31760 departs from source at 19:12.
Advertisement