Live Running Status of Train GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31746 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEDE - GEDE
Src
09:47
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR
09:49
09:50
BANPUR - BPN
09:52
09:53
MAJHDIA - MIJ
09:57
09:58
TARAK NAGAR - TNX
10:02
10:03
MAYURHAT - MYHT
10:05
10:06
BAGULA - BGL
10:08
10:09
BHAYNA - BHNA
10:11
10:12
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH
10:15
10:16
ARANGHATA - AG
10:19
10:20
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB
10:22
10:23
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA
10:24
10:25
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
10:42
Dstn

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31746 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31746 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31746 arrives at destination at 10:42.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31746 departs from source at 09:47.
Advertisement