GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31746 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GEDE (GEDE)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31746 is named as GEDE-RHA LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station GEDE at 09:47 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 10:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GEDE - GEDE Src 09:47 0 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 09:49 09:50 3 1
BANPUR - BPN 09:52 09:53 6 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 09:57 09:58 12 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 10:02 10:03 18 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 10:05 10:06 20 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 10:08 10:09 24 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 10:11 10:12 26 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 10:15 10:16 30 1
ARANGHATA - AG 10:19 10:20 35 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 10:22 10:23 37 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 10:24 10:25 39 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 10:42 Dest 43 1

FAQS

GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31746 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31746 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31746 arrives at destination at 10:42.
GEDE-RHA LOCAL - 31746 departs from source at 09:47.
Advertisement