Live Running Status of Train MAQ-KAWR-SBC - 16514 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Does not start on Friday

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed 778 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KARWAR - KAWR
Src
14:40
ANKOLA - ANKL
15:00
15:01
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
15:11
15:12
KUMTA - KT
15:30
15:31
HONNAVAR - HNA
15:47
15:48
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
16:19
16:20
BHATKAL - BTJL
16:35
16:36
BYNDOOR - BYNR
16:50
16:51
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
17:41
17:42
BARKUR - BKJ
17:57
17:58
UDUPI - UD
18:15
18:16
MULKI - MULK
18:55
18:56
SURATHKAL - SL
19:09
19:10
MANGALORE - MAQ
20:25
20:55
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
21:08
21:10
BANTAWALA - BNTL
21:43
21:45
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR
22:13
22:15
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR
22:55
23:05
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR
01:15
01:25
HASSAN - HAS
02:40
02:50
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA
03:34
03:35
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA
03:49
03:50
B G NAGAR - BGNR
04:19
04:20
KUNIGAL - KIGL
04:49
04:50
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
06:38
06:40
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
07:20
Dstn

FAQS

MAQ-KAWR-SBC - 16514 covers 778 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-KAWR-SBC - 16514 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-KAWR-SBC - 16514 arrives at destination at 07:20.
MAQ-KAWR-SBC - 16514 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement