Live Running Status of Train GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 for yesterday

Arrived at KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] station, on Time

Daily 1057 Km Updated: 26 Sep 19:11:44 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GWALIOR JN - GWL
Delayed by 0h:8m
Src
12:05
12:13
DABRA - DBA
Delayed by 0h:13m
12:40
12:42
12:55
DATIA - DAA
Delayed by 0h:23m
13:08
13:31
13:10
13:33
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB
Delayed by 0h:12m
13:40
13:54
14:00
14:12
ORAI - ORAI
Delayed by 0h:46m
15:08
15:51
15:10
15:56
KALPI - KPI
Delayed by 1h:00m
15:40
16:40
15:42
16:42
POKHRAYAN - PHN
Delayed by 1h:00m
16:00
17:00
16:02
17:02
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
Right Time
18:50
18:47
19:00
UNNAO JN - ON
Right Time
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
LUCKNOW - LKO
Right Time
20:35
20:35
20:45
20:45
BARABANKI JN - BBK
Right Time
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
BURHWAL - BUW
Right Time
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
COLONELGANJ - CLJ
Right Time
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
GONDA JN - GD
Right Time
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
MANKAPUR JN - MUR
Right Time
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
MASKANWA - MSW
Right Time
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
BABHNAN - BV
Right Time
00:07
00:07
00:09
00:09
BASTI - BST
Right Time
00:34
00:34
00:37
00:37
KHALILABAD - KLD
Right Time
00:59
00:59
01:01
01:01
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Right Time
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS
Right Time
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
BHATNI JN - BTT
Right Time
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
BANKATA - BTK
Right Time
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
MAIRWA - MW
Right Time
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
SIWAN JN - SV
Right Time
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA
Right Time
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
CHHAPRA - CPR
Right Time
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
DIGHWARA - DGA
Right Time
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
SONPUR JN - SEE
Right Time
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
Right Time
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
BHAGWANPUR - BNR
Right Time
08:39
08:39
08:41
08:41
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Right Time
09:20
09:20
09:25
09:25
DHOLI - DOL
Right Time
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP
Right Time
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
Right Time
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS
Right Time
11:17
11:17
11:19
11:19
BARAUNI JN - BJU
Right Time
12:50
12:50
Dstn

FAQS

GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 covers 1057 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 arrives at destination at 12:50.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 departs from source at 12:05.