GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GWALIOR JN (GWL)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 1057 Km

Train number 11123 is named as GWL BJU MAIL and travels 1057km distance

Train departs from station GWALIOR JN at 12:05 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 12:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR JN - GWL Src 12:05 0 1
DABRA - DBA 12:40 12:42 43 1
DATIA - DAA 13:08 13:10 73 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 13:40 14:00 98 1
ORAI - ORAI 15:08 15:10 211 1
KALPI - KPI 15:40 15:42 245 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 16:00 16:02 259 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:50 19:00 317 1
UNNAO JN - ON 19:30 19:32 335 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 20:35 20:45 391 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 21:28 21:30 419 1
BURHWAL - BUW 21:54 21:56 447 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 22:24 22:26 479 1
GONDA JN - GD 23:05 23:10 508 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 23:32 23:34 536 1
MASKANWA - MSW 23:48 23:50 550 1
BASTI - BST 00:34 00:37 597 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 00:59 01:01 627 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 02:00 02:10 661 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 03:10 03:15 711 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 03:40 03:45 732 2
BANKATA - BTK 04:03 04:05 753 2
MAIRWA - MW 04:14 04:16 759 2
SIWAN JN - SV 04:40 04:45 781 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 05:01 05:03 798 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 06:30 06:40 841 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 07:26 07:28 872 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:00 08:05 895 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 08:15 08:20 901 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 08:39 08:41 920 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 09:20 09:25 954 2
DHOLI - DOL 09:46 09:48 979 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 10:08 10:10 993 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 10:50 10:55 1006 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 11:17 11:19 1029 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 12:50 Dstn 1057 2

FAQS

GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 covers 1057 kilometer to reach destination.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 arrives at destination at 12:50.
GWL BJU MAIL - 11123 departs from source at 12:05.