Live Running Status of Train JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
JAMMU TAWI - JAT | Src |
23:40
|
|
|
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ |
00:01
|
00:03
|
|
|
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR |
00:28
|
00:30
|
|
|
KATHUA - KTHU |
00:54
|
00:56
|
|
|
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC |
01:33
|
01:38
|
|
|
MUKERIAN - MEX |
02:11
|
02:13
|
|
|
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC |
03:25
|
03:30
|
|
|
PHAGWARA JN - PGW |
03:42
|
03:44
|
|
|
LUDHIANA JN - LDH |
04:20
|
04:30
|
|
|
KHANNA - KNN |
05:17
|
05:19
|
|
|
SIRHIND JN - SIR |
05:33
|
05:35
|
|
|
RAJPURA JN - RPJ |
05:54
|
05:56
|
|
|
AMBALA CITY - UBC |
06:17
|
06:19
|
|
|
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB |
06:40
|
06:50
|
|
|
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM |
07:07
|
07:09
|
|
|
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE |
07:25
|
07:27
|
|
|
TARAORI - TRR |
07:43
|
07:45
|
|
|
KARNAL - KUN |
08:04
|
08:06
|
|
|
GHARAUNDA - GRA |
08:20
|
08:22
|
|
|
PANIPAT JN - PNP |
08:35
|
08:37
|
|
|
SAMALKHA - SMK |
08:50
|
08:52
|
|
|
GANAUR - GNU |
09:03
|
09:05
|
|
|
SONIPAT - SNP |
09:28
|
09:30
|
|
|
NARELA - NUR |
09:45
|
09:47
|
|
|
SUBZI MANDI - SZM |
10:45
|
10:47
|
|
|
NEW DELHI - NDLS |
11:15
|
11:30
|
|
|
FARIDABAD - FDB |
11:56
|
11:58
|
|
|
MATHURA JN - MTJ |
13:20
|
13:25
|
|
|
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM |
14:00
|
14:02
|
|
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC |
14:10
|
14:15
|
|
|
DHAULPUR - DHO |
15:13
|
15:15
|
|
|
MORENA - MRA |
15:38
|
15:40
|
|
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL |
16:28
|
16:30
|
|
|
DABRA - DBA |
17:09
|
17:11
|
|
|
DATIA - DAA |
17:36
|
17:38
|
|
|
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB |
18:15
|
18:23
|
|
|
BABINA - BAB |
18:50
|
18:52
|
|
|
LALITPUR - LAR |
20:08
|
20:10
|
|
|
JAKHALAUN - JLN |
20:25
|
20:26
|
|
|
BINA JN - BINA |
21:15
|
21:20
|
|
|
GANJ BASODA - BAQ |
21:53
|
21:55
|
|
|
VIDISHA - BHS |
22:22
|
22:24
|
|
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL |
23:15
|
23:20
|
|
|
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP |
23:32
|
23:34
|
|
|
HOSHANGABAD - HBD |
00:31
|
00:33
|
|
|
ITARSI JN - ET |
01:00
|
01:10
|
|
|
BANAPURA - BPF |
01:36
|
01:38
|
|
|
HARDA - HD |
02:08
|
02:10
|
|
|
CHHANERA - CAER |
02:53
|
02:55
|
|
|
KHANDWA - KNW |
04:42
|
04:45
|
|
|
BURHANPUR - BAU |
05:34
|
05:35
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
06:40
|
06:45
|
|
|
JALGAON JN - JL |
07:10
|
07:12
|
|
|
PACHORA JN - PC |
07:43
|
07:45
|
|
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN |
08:18
|
08:20
|
|
|
MANMAD JN - MMR |
09:25
|
09:30
|
|
|
KOPARGAON - KPG |
10:48
|
10:50
|
|
|
BELAPUR - BAP |
11:30
|
11:32
|
|
|
AHMADNAGAR - ANG |
12:37
|
12:40
|
|
|
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC |
14:23
|
14:25
|
|
|
URULI - URI |
15:03
|
15:05
|
|
|
PUNE JN - PUNE |
15:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078 covers 2172 kilometer to reach destination.
JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078 arrives at destination at 15:55.
JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078 departs from source at 23:40.