Live Running Status of Train NS KTYM SPL - 07119
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
NARASAPUR - NS | Src |
05:00
|
|
|
PALAKOLLU - PKO |
05:09
|
05:10
|
|
|
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM |
05:24
|
05:26
|
|
|
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT |
05:34
|
05:36
|
|
|
AKIVIDU - AKVD |
05:51
|
05:53
|
|
|
KAIKOLUR - KKLR |
06:06
|
06:08
|
|
|
GUDIVADA JN - GDV |
06:38
|
06:40
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
08:10
|
08:20
|
|
|
TENALI JN - TEL |
08:58
|
09:00
|
|
|
BAPATLA - BPP |
09:30
|
09:32
|
|
|
CHIRALA - CLX |
09:50
|
09:52
|
|
|
ONGOLE - OGL |
10:20
|
10:22
|
|
|
NELLORE - NLR |
11:40
|
11:42
|
|
|
GUDUR JN - GDR |
12:28
|
12:30
|
|
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU |
13:35
|
13:45
|
|
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY |
14:10
|
14:15
|
|
|
CHITTOR - CTO |
15:18
|
15:20
|
|
|
KATPADI JN - KPD |
16:35
|
16:40
|
|
|
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ |
17:58
|
18:00
|
|
|
SALEM JN - SA |
19:22
|
19:25
|
|
|
ERODE JN - ED |
20:25
|
20:30
|
|
|
TIRUPPUR - TUP |
21:13
|
21:15
|
|
|
COIMBATORE JN - CBE |
22:12
|
22:15
|
|
|
PALAKKAD - PGT |
23:42
|
23:45
|
|
|
THRISUR - TCR |
00:55
|
00:58
|
|
|
ALUVA - AWY |
01:50
|
01:52
|
|
|
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN |
02:25
|
02:30
|
|
|
KOTTAYAM - KTYM |
05:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
NS KTYM SPL - 07119 covers 1261 kilometer to reach destination.
NS KTYM SPL - 07119 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NS KTYM SPL - 07119 arrives at destination at 05:30.
NS KTYM SPL - 07119 departs from source at 05:00.