Live Running Status of Train TLGP-MYS EXP SPL - 06228

Advertisement

Daily 509 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TALGUPPA - TLGP
Src
20:20
SAGAR JAMBAGARU - SRF
20:38
20:40
ANANDAPURAM - ANF
21:09
21:10
KUMSI - KMSI
21:44
21:45
SHIMOGA TOWN - SMET
22:25
22:30
SHIMOGA - SME
22:34
22:35
BHADRAVATI - BDVT
22:48
22:50
TARIKERE JN - TKE
23:08
23:10
BIRUR JN - RRB
23:38
23:40
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
00:40
00:45
TIPTUR - TTR
01:10
01:12
TUMKUR - TK
02:33
02:35
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
03:28
03:30
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
04:20
04:30
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV
04:37
04:38
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH
04:44
04:45
KENGERI - KGI
04:52
04:53
BIDADI - BID
05:07
05:08
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM
05:19
05:20
CHANNAPATNA - CPT
05:29
05:30
MADDUR - MAD
05:44
05:45
MANDYA - MYA
06:09
06:10
YELIYUR - Y
06:19
06:20
PANDAVAPURA - PANP
06:39
06:40
NAGANAHALLI - NHY
07:04
07:05
MYSORE JN - MYS
07:45
Dstn

FAQS

TLGP-MYS EXP SPL - 06228 covers 509 kilometer to reach destination.
TLGP-MYS EXP SPL - 06228 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TLGP-MYS EXP SPL - 06228 arrives at destination at 07:45.
TLGP-MYS EXP SPL - 06228 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement