NZM-NZM EMU (64092) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM-NZM EMU [64092] for 20 January 2018.
64092 does not start on Saturday from source station NZM   Refresh

NZM-NZM EMU [64092] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 18:50 Right Time
PGMD 18:55 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 19:00 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 19:04 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 19:20 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 19:35 Right Time
VVKP 19:39 Right Time
DBSI 19:42 Right Time
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 19:46 Right Time
KRTN 19:49 Right Time
NRVR 19:51 Right Time
DLPI 19:53 Right Time
BRSQ 19:56 Right Time
SDPR 19:59 Right Time
CNKP 20:01 Right Time
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 20:04 Right Time
SAROJINI NAGAR [SOJ] 20:08 Right Time
LDCY 20:11 Right Time
SWNR 20:14 Right Time
LAJPAT NAGAR [LPNR] 20:18 Right Time
HNZM Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: