Indian Railways Train PNBE-ARA MEMU [63213] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PNBE-ARA MEMU [63213] for 25 November 2017.
Currently PNBE-ARA MEMU [63213] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 17:15 17:15 RT
SCY 17:22 17:22 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 17:27 17:27 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 17:35 17:35 RT
NEORA [NEO] 17:41 17:41 RT
SADISOPUR [SDE] 17:52 17:52 RT
PATL 17:57 17:57 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 18:01 18:01 RT
KOELWAR [KWR] 18:13 18:13 RT
KULHARIA [KUA] 18:18 18:18 RT
ARA [ARA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given