KIR - MLFC PASSENGER (55704) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55704] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55704] has Not Started from KATIHAR JN [KIR] (On Time)   Refresh

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55704] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
MIYN 08:28 08:28 Right Time
KUQ 08:38 08:38 Right Time
SAJH 08:45 08:45 Right Time
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
DVJ 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
MQG 09:40 09:40 Right Time
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
MFZ 09:55 09:55 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
SRPU 10:12 10:12 Right Time
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
MBC 10:46 10:46 Right Time
EKLAKHI [EKI] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
ADINA [ADF] 11:04 11:04 Right Time
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
MLFC Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given