12396 - ZIYARAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12396 known as ZIYARAT EXPRESS runs from AJMER JN [AII] to RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] covering 1300 km distance

ZIYARAT EXPRESS [12396] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ZIYARAT EXPRESS
AIIRJPBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 23:55 0
JAIPUR [JP] 2 02:25 02:35 134
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 02:41 02:44 141
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 03:39 03:41 200
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 04:50 05:00 265
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 08:45 08:55 491
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 10:05 10:10 513
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 10:27 10:29 530
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:30 13:40 744
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 16:35 16:45 938
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 19:23 19:38 1087
ARA [ARA] 2 21:43 21:45 1249
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 22:15 22:17 1288
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 22:35 22:45 1298
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 23:05 Dest 1300