ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AJMER (AII)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Fri 1305 Km

Train number 12396 is named as ZIYARAT EXPRESS and travels 1305km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 00:40 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 00:40 0 1
JAIPUR - JP 02:25 02:35 135 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 02:53 02:56 142 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 03:37 03:39 201 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 04:55 05:15 266 1
AGRA FORT - AF 09:35 09:45 492 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 10:55 11:00 514 1
FIROZABAD - FZD 11:16 11:18 531 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:55 14:05 744 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 16:40 16:50 938 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:28 19:38 1091 1
ARA - ARA 21:24 21:26 1253 1
DANAPUR - DNR 21:51 21:53 1293 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 22:30 22:40 1303 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 23:10 Dstn 1305 1

FAQS

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396 covers 1305 kilometer to reach destination.
ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396 arrives at destination at 23:10.
ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396 departs from source at 00:40.