12736 - YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP [12736] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP
YPRSCGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 16:45 0
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 18:18 18:20 95
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 19:58 20:00 174
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 20:28 20:30 208
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 21:40 21:45 276
RAICHUR [RC] 1 23:30 23:32 397
YADGIR [YG] 2 00:30 00:32 465
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 02:07 02:08 519
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 04:01 04:02 665
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 04:24 04:25 683
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 05:00 Dest 689