YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12736 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Mon, Thu, Sat 688 Km

Train number 12736 is named as YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP and travels 688km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 16:45 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 16:45 0 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 18:18 18:20 96 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 19:58 20:00 175 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:28 20:30 209 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:45 21:50 276 1
Advertisement
RAICHUR - RC 23:28 23:30 397 1
YADGIR - YG 00:28 00:30 466 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 02:07 02:08 520 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 04:01 04:02 666 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 04:24 04:25 684 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:00 Dstn 688 2

FAQS

YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12736 covers 688 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12736 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12736 arrives at destination at 05:00.
YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12736 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement