YPR-MAQ EXPRESS [16515] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-MAQ EXPRESS [16515] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-MAQ EXPRESS16515YPRKAWRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 07:10 0
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 1 07:20 07:21 8
NMGA 1 07:38 07:39 21
KIGL 1 08:24 08:25 66
YY 1 08:38 08:39 83
BGNR 1 08:55 08:56 98
SBGA 1 09:29 09:30 132
CNPA 1 09:40 09:41 141
HASSAN [HAS] 1 10:30 10:35 173
SAKLESHPUR [SKLR] 1 11:35 11:40 216
SUBRAHMANYA RD [SBHR] 1 14:25 14:30 326
KABAKAPUTTUR [KBPR] 1 15:18 15:20 368
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 17:05 17:55 405
SURATHKAL [SL] 1 18:42 18:44 425
UDUPI [UD] 1 19:14 19:16 471
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 1 19:48 19:50 502
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 1 20:20 20:22 537
BHATKAL [BTJL] 1 20:38 20:40 556
HONNAVAR [HNA] 1 21:20 21:22 597
KUMTA [KT] 1 21:34 21:36 611
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 23:00 Dest 665
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.