YPR-MAQ EXPRESS - 16515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)KARWAR (KAWR)
Mon, Wed, Fri 761 Km

Train number 16515 is named as YPR-MAQ EXPRESS and travels 761km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 07:10 and reaches station KARWAR at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 07:10 0 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 07:19 07:20 9 1
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 07:38 07:39 22 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 08:19 08:20 67 1
YEDIYURU - YY 08:31 08:32 84 1
B G NAGAR - BGNR 08:44 08:45 99 1
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 09:14 09:15 133 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 09:25 09:26 142 1
HASSAN - HAS 10:30 10:35 174 1
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR 11:35 11:45 216 1
Advertisement
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 14:25 14:35 327 1
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 15:18 15:20 369 1
BANTAWALA - BNTL 15:58 16:00 394 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 17:00 17:25 413 1
SURATHKAL - SL 18:42 18:44 435 1
UDUPI - UD 19:14 19:16 494 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 19:48 19:50 539 1
BYNDOOR - BYNR 20:20 20:22 586 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 20:38 20:40 608 1
HONNAVAR - HNA 21:20 21:22 665 1
KUMTA - KT 21:34 21:36 684 1
KARWAR - KAWR 23:35 Dstn 761 1

FAQS

YPR-MAQ EXPRESS - 16515 covers 761 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-MAQ EXPRESS - 16515 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-MAQ EXPRESS - 16515 arrives at destination at 23:35.
YPR-MAQ EXPRESS - 16515 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement