YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16583 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)LATUR (LUR)
Wed, Fri, Sat 854 Km

Train number 16583 is named as YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP and travels 854km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 19:00 and reaches station LATUR at 13:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 19:00 0 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 19:18 19:20 13 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 20:24 20:25 73 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 20:54 20:55 96 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 22:23 22:25 175 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 00:35 00:40 276 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 01:54 01:55 369 2
RAICHUR - RC 02:24 02:25 397 2
SAIDAPUR - SADP 03:09 03:10 443 2
YADGIR - YG 03:33 03:35 466 2
Advertisement
NALWAR - NW 04:13 04:15 491 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 05:29 05:30 520 2
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 05:39 05:40 530 2
SERAM - SEM 05:49 05:50 542 2
TANDUR - TDU 06:22 06:23 575 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 07:20 07:30 617 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 08:34 08:35 676 2
BIDAR - BIDR 09:15 09:20 707 2
BHALKI - BHLK 09:51 09:52 745 2
UDGIR - UDGR 10:44 10:45 788 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 12:08 12:10 821 2
LATUR - LUR 13:05 Dstn 854 2

FAQS

YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16583 covers 854 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16583 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16583 arrives at destination at 13:05.
YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16583 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement