YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16583 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)LATUR (LUR)
Wed, Fri, Sat 854 Km

Train number 16583 is named as YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP and travels 854km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 19:15 and reaches station LATUR at 12:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 19:15 0 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 19:33 19:35 13 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 20:27 20:28 73 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 20:50 20:51 96 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 22:23 22:25 175 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 00:25 00:30 276 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 01:44 01:45 369 2
RAICHUR - RC 02:08 02:10 397 2
YADGIR - YG 03:19 03:20 466 2
Advertisement
CHITTAPUR - CT 04:42 04:43 520 2
SERAM - SEM 05:00 05:01 542 2
TANDUR - TDU 05:33 05:34 575 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 06:10 06:25 617 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 07:10 07:11 676 2
BIDAR - BIDR 07:45 07:47 707 2
BHALKI - BHLK 08:20 08:21 745 2
UDGIR - UDGR 09:00 09:01 788 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 11:23 11:25 821 2
LATUR - LUR 12:40 Dest 854 2

FAQS

YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16583 covers 854 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16583 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16583 arrives at destination at 12:40.
YPR-LUR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16583 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement