YPR-BIDR EXPRESS [16571] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-BIDR EXPRESS [16571] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-BIDR EXPRESS16571YPRBIDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 19:00 0
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 19:18 19:20 12
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 1 20:24 20:25 72
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 21:01 21:02 95
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 22:33 22:35 174
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 00:25 00:30 276
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 01:48 01:50 368
RAICHUR [RC] 2 02:18 02:20 397
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 2 02:59 03:00 442
YADGIR [YG] 2 03:30 03:32 465
NALWAR [NW] 2 04:10 04:12 491
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 05:17 05:18 519
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 2 05:24 05:25 529
SERAM [SEM] 2 05:34 05:35 541
TANDUR [TDU] 2 06:22 06:23 574
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 07:27 07:32 616
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 08:34 08:35 675
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 09:15 Dest 707
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.