YPR-BIDR EXPRESS - 16571 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)BIDAR (BIDR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu 707 Km

Train number 16571 is named as YPR-BIDR EXPRESS and travels 707km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 19:15 and reaches station BIDAR at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 19:15 0 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 19:33 19:35 13 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 20:27 20:28 73 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 20:50 20:51 96 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 22:23 22:25 175 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 00:25 00:30 276 2
RAICHUR - RC 02:08 02:10 397 2
Advertisement
YADGIR - YG 03:19 03:20 466 2
NALWAR - NW 03:39 03:40 491 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 04:42 04:43 520 2
SERAM - SEM 05:00 05:01 542 2
TANDUR - TDU 05:33 05:34 575 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 06:15 06:25 617 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 07:19 07:20 676 2
BIDAR - BIDR 08:45 Dstn 707 2

FAQS

YPR-BIDR EXPRESS - 16571 covers 707 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-BIDR EXPRESS - 16571 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-BIDR EXPRESS - 16571 arrives at destination at 08:45.
YPR-BIDR EXPRESS - 16571 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement