YPR-BIDR EXPRESS - 16571 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)BIDAR (BIDR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu 707 Km

Train number 16571 is named as YPR-BIDR EXPRESS and travels 707km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 19:00 and reaches station BIDAR at 09:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 19:00 0 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 19:18 19:20 13 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 20:24 20:25 73 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 20:54 20:55 96 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 22:23 22:25 175 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 00:35 00:40 276 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 01:53 01:55 369 2
RAICHUR - RC 02:23 02:25 397 2
Advertisement
SAIDAPUR - SADP 03:09 03:10 443 2
YADGIR - YG 03:34 03:35 466 2
NALWAR - NW 04:14 04:15 491 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 05:29 05:30 520 2
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 05:39 05:40 530 2
SERAM - SEM 05:49 05:50 542 2
TANDUR - TDU 06:22 06:23 575 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 07:20 07:30 617 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 08:34 08:35 676 2
BIDAR - BIDR 09:15 Dstn 707 2

FAQS

YPR-BIDR EXPRESS - 16571 covers 707 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-BIDR EXPRESS - 16571 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-BIDR EXPRESS - 16571 arrives at destination at 09:15.
YPR-BIDR EXPRESS - 16571 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement