16090 Train Time Table, YELAGIRI EXPRES Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YELAGIRI EXPRES [16090] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YELAGIRI EXPRESJTJMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 Src 04:55 0
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 05:08 05:10 15
AMBUR [AB] 1 05:23 05:25 31
MPI 1 05:35 05:37 43
VALATHOOR [VLT] 1 05:41 05:42 49
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 1 05:50 05:52 58
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 06:13 06:15 83
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 1 06:31 06:33 100
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 1 06:43 06:45 108
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 1 06:58 07:00 123
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 1 07:08 07:10 132
CTRE 1 07:16 07:18 136
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 07:33 07:35 144
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 07:58 08:00 171
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 08:28 08:30 213
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 09:10 Dest 219