WR-BSL PASSENGER - 51198 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
WARDHA JN (WR)BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Daily 315 Km

Train number 51198 is named as WR-BSL PASSENGER and travels 315km distance

Train departs from station WARDHA JN at 23:00 and reaches station BHUSAVAL JN at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
WARDHA JN - WR Src 23:00 0 1
DAHEGAON - DAE 23:14 23:15 14 1
KAOTHA - KAOT 23:25 23:26 23 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 23:34 23:35 30 1
TALNI - TLN 23:46 23:47 39 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 23:56 23:57 50 1
DIPORE - DIP 00:07 00:08 60 2
CHANDUR - CND 00:14 00:15 66 2
MALKHED - MLR 00:29 00:30 79 2
TIMTALA - TMT 00:40 00:41 87 2
BADNERA JN - BD 01:50 03:15 95 2
TAKLI - TKI 03:23 03:24 104 2
KURAM - KUM 03:30 03:31 111 2
MANA - MANA 03:44 03:45 124 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 03:55 03:57 136 2
KATEPURNA - KTP 04:08 04:09 147 2
BORGAON - BGN 04:16 04:17 156 2
Advertisement
YEULKHED - YAD 04:24 04:25 167 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:35 04:40 174 2
GAIGAON - GAO 04:50 04:51 186 2
PARAS - PS 04:57 04:58 194 2
S K NAGJIHARI - NGZ 05:04 05:05 203 2
SHEGAON - SEG 05:12 05:15 211 2
JALAMB JN - JM 05:25 05:26 224 2
NANDURA - NN 05:36 05:37 236 2
KHUMGAON BURTI - KJL 05:43 05:44 243 2
BISWA BRIDGE - BIS 05:50 05:51 250 2
WADODA - WADO 05:59 06:00 255 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 06:12 06:13 264 2
KHAMKHED - KMKD 06:20 06:21 273 2
KOLHADI - KLHD 06:27 06:28 278 2
BODWAD - BDWD 06:37 06:38 283 2
ACHEGAON - ACG 06:46 06:47 295 2
VARANGAON - VNA 06:54 06:55 302 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:00 Dest 315 2

FAQS

WR-BSL PASSENGER - 51198 covers 315 kilometer to reach destination.
WR-BSL PASSENGER - 51198 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WR-BSL PASSENGER - 51198 arrives at destination at 08:00.
WR-BSL PASSENGER - 51198 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement