51198 - WR-BSL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51198 known as WR-BSL PASSENGER runs from WARDHA JN [WR] to BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] covering 313 km distance

WR-BSL PASSENGER [51198] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
WR-BSL PASSENGER
WRBSLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 Src 23:00 0
DAE 1 23:14 23:15 13
KAOT 1 23:25 23:26 22
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 23:34 23:35 29
TLN 1 23:46 23:47 39
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 23:56 23:57 49
DIP 2 00:07 00:08 59
CHANDUR [CND] 2 00:14 00:15 66
MLR 2 00:29 00:30 79
TIMTALA [TMT] 2 00:40 00:41 86
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 01:50 03:15 95
TKI 2 03:23 03:24 103
KUM 2 03:30 03:31 111
MNDA 2 03:37 03:38 116
MANA 2 03:44 03:45 124
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 03:55 03:57 136
KTP 2 04:08 04:09 147
BORGAON [BGN] 2 04:16 04:17 155
YAD 2 04:24 04:25 166
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 04:35 04:40 174
GAO 2 04:50 04:51 186
PARAS [PS] 2 04:57 04:58 194
NGZ 2 05:04 05:05 203
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 05:12 05:15 211
JALAMB JN [JM] 2 05:25 05:26 223
NANDURA [NN] 2 05:36 05:37 235
KJL 2 05:43 05:44 243
BIS 2 05:50 05:51 249
WADO 2 05:59 06:00 255
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 06:12 06:13 263
KMKD 2 06:20 06:21 272
KLHD 2 06:27 06:28 278
BODWAD [BDWD] 2 06:37 06:38 283
ACG 2 06:46 06:47 295
VARANGAON [VNA] 2 06:54 06:55 301
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 08:00 Dest 313