VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67293 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(VZM) (VSKP)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 67293 is named as VZM-VSKP MEMU and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station VZM at 16:10 and reaches station at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- VZM Src 16:10 0 1
- KUK 16:20 16:21 11 1
- ALM 16:27 16:28 18 1
- KPL 16:35 16:36 27 1
Advertisement
- KTV 16:45 16:46 35 1
- PDT 16:53 16:54 44 1
- SCMN 17:00 17:01 52 1
- SCM 17:04 17:06 53 1
- MIPM 17:11 17:12 56 1
- VSKP 17:40 Dest 61 1

FAQS

VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67293 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67293 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67293 arrives at destination at 17:40.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67293 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement