VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER - 68083 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BISHNUPUR (VSU)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 68083 is named as VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station BISHNUPUR at 05:05 and reaches station ADRA JN at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BISHNUPUR - VSU Src 05:05 0 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 05:10 05:11 5 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 05:18 05:19 14 1
KALISEN PH - KISN 05:23 05:24 19 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 05:27 05:28 23 1
BANKURA - BQA 05:35 05:40 30 1
Advertisement
ANCHURI - ANCR 05:48 05:49 41 1
CHHATNA - CJN 05:52 05:53 44 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 06:00 06:01 53 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 06:08 06:09 62 1
INDRABIL - IBL 06:15 06:16 70 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 06:21 06:22 75 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 06:50 Dest 83 1

FAQS

VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER - 68083 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER - 68083 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER - 68083 arrives at destination at 06:50.
VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER - 68083 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement