VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Thu 1401 Km

Train number 18503 is named as VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP and travels 1401km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 09:00 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 12:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 09:00 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 09:33 09:35 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 09:49 09:50 34 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 10:09 10:10 57 1
TUNI - TUNI 10:39 10:40 97 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 11:17 11:19 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 12:13 12:15 201 1
ELURU - EE 13:19 13:20 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:00 15:15 350 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 16:31 16:32 450 1
WARANGAL - WL 18:18 18:20 557 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 18:38 18:40 568 1
Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:00 21:20 699 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 23:38 23:40 808 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 00:48 00:50 860 2
NANDED - NED 03:38 03:40 971 2
PURNA JN - PAU 04:25 04:30 1001 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 04:58 05:00 1030 2
JALNA - J 06:28 06:30 1144 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 07:30 07:35 1207 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 09:25 09:30 1296 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 10:15 10:20 1318 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 11:13 11:15 1360 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 11:38 11:40 1384 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 12:15 Dstn 1401 2

FAQS

VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18503 covers 1401 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18503 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18503 arrives at destination at 12:15.
VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18503 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement