VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Thu 1401 Km

Train number 18503 is named as VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP and travels 1401km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:20 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 10:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 08:20 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 08:48 08:50 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 09:00 09:02 34 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 09:23 09:25 57 1
TUNI - TUNI 09:53 09:55 97 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:18 10:20 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 10:58 11:00 201 1
ELURU - EE 12:23 12:25 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:00 14:15 350 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 15:44 15:45 450 1
WARANGAL - WL 17:13 17:15 557 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 17:28 17:30 568 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 20:15 20:30 699 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:19 22:20 808 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 23:03 23:05 860 1
NANDED - NED 01:40 01:45 971 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:35 02:40 1001 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 03:08 03:10 1030 2
JALNA - J 04:58 05:00 1144 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 06:15 06:20 1207 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 07:55 08:00 1296 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:50 08:55 1318 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 10:45 Dstn 1401 2

FAQS

VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18503 covers 1401 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18503 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18503 arrives at destination at 10:45.
VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP - 18503 departs from source at 08:20.