VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP [18503] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP [18503] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP18503VSKPSNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 09:05 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 09:33 09:35 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 09:54 09:55 33
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 1 10:12 10:13 57
TUNI [TUNI] 1 10:39 10:40 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 11:17 11:19 150
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 12:13 12:15 200
ELURU [EE] 1 13:19 13:20 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 15:00 15:20 350
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 16:31 16:32 446
WARANGAL [WL] 1 18:18 18:20 553
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 18:30 18:32 573
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 21:30 22:00 713
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 00:13 00:15 824
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 01:10 01:15 876
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 03:35 03:40 987
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 04:25 04:30 1017
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 04:58 05:00 1046
JALNA [J] 2 06:28 06:30 1160
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 07:30 07:35 1223
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 09:35 09:40 1312
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 10:15 10:20 1335
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 11:13 11:15 1376
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 11:38 11:40 1400
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 2 12:15 Dest 1417
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.