VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12739 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 699 Km

Train number 12739 is named as VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP and travels 699km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 20:30 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 20:30 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 21:05 21:07 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 21:16 21:18 34 1
TUNI - TUNI 22:01 22:02 97 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 22:40 22:41 151 1
Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 23:34 23:36 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 00:12 00:13 243 2
ELURU - EE 00:44 00:45 291 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:00 02:15 350 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 03:39 03:41 450 2
WARANGAL - WL 05:12 05:13 557 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:10 Dstn 699 2

FAQS

VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12739 covers 699 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12739 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12739 arrives at destination at 08:10.
VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12739 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement