VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12739 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 699 Km

Train number 12739 is named as VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP and travels 699km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 20:40 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 20:40 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 21:08 21:10 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 21:17 21:19 34 1
TUNI - TUNI 22:04 22:05 97 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 22:49 22:50 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 23:33 23:35 201 1
ELURU - EE 00:44 00:45 291 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:55 02:10 350 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 03:29 03:30 450 2
WARANGAL - WL 04:57 04:59 557 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:10 Dstn 699 2

FAQS

VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12739 covers 699 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12739 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12739 arrives at destination at 08:10.
VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP - 12739 departs from source at 20:40.