VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22847 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun 1651 Km

Train number 22847 is named as VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY and travels 1651km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 09:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 09:00 0 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 09:57 10:02 61 1
BOBBILI - VBL 10:50 10:52 115 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 11:14 11:16 139 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 12:05 12:10 185 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 13:03 13:05 239 1
KESINGA - KSNG 14:00 14:02 312 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 14:25 14:35 325 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 15:05 15:15 358 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 16:06 16:08 423 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 16:48 16:50 474 1
Advertisement
RAIPUR JN - R 18:40 19:00 528 1
DURG - DURG 19:50 19:55 565 1
GONDIA JN - G 21:41 21:43 700 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:05 00:20 830 2
WARDHA JN - WR 01:37 01:40 908 2
BADNERA JN - BD 03:00 03:03 1004 2
AKOLA JN - AK 03:57 04:00 1083 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:45 05:50 1222 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:17 08:20 1406 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:15 09:20 1479 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:22 12:25 1613 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:35 Dstn 1651 2

FAQS

VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22847 covers 1651 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22847 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22847 arrives at destination at 13:35.
VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22847 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement