VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22847 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun 1651 Km

Train number 22847 is named as VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY and travels 1651km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:20 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 08:20 0 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 09:15 09:20 61 1
BOBBILI - VBL 10:07 10:09 115 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 10:32 10:34 139 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 11:20 11:25 185 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 12:00 12:02 239 1
KESINGA - KSNG 13:00 13:02 312 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 13:35 13:45 325 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 14:20 14:30 358 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 15:27 15:29 423 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 16:07 16:09 474 1
Advertisement
RAIPUR JN - R 18:35 18:45 528 1
DURG - DURG 19:35 19:40 565 1
GONDIA JN - G 21:27 21:29 700 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:01 00:05 830 2
WARDHA JN - WR 01:03 01:05 908 2
BADNERA JN - BD 02:42 02:45 1004 2
AKOLA JN - AK 03:37 03:40 1083 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:40 05:45 1222 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:22 08:25 1406 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:20 09:25 1479 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:52 11:55 1613 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:00 Dest 1651 2

FAQS

VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22847 covers 1651 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22847 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22847 arrives at destination at 13:00.
VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY - 22847 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement