VSKP-LTT EXP - 18519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1500 Km

Train number 18519 is named as VSKP-LTT EXP and travels 1500km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 23:20 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 04:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 23:20 0 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 01:14 01:15 139 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:28 01:30 151 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 02:18 02:20 201 2
TANUKU - TNKU 03:28 03:30 240 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 04:24 04:25 271 2
AKIVIDU - AKVD 04:44 04:45 289 2
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 04:59 05:00 306 2
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 05:39 05:40 334 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:45 07:00 378 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 10:28 10:30 596 2
MAULA ALI - MLY 12:10 12:11 721 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 12:40 12:55 727 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 13:34 13:35 750 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 14:14 14:15 799 2
TANDUR - TDU 14:44 14:45 840 2
WADI - WADI 16:45 16:50 911 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 17:27 17:30 947 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 19:50 19:55 1060 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 00:45 00:50 1324 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 04:15 Dstn 1500 3

FAQS

VSKP-LTT EXP - 18519 covers 1500 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-LTT EXP - 18519 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-LTT EXP - 18519 arrives at destination at 04:15.
VSKP-LTT EXP - 18519 departs from source at 23:20.