18519 - VSKP-LTT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VSKP-LTT EXP [18519] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-LTT EXP
VSKPLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 23:25 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 01:29 01:30 150
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 02:25 02:27 200
TANUKU [TNKU] 2 03:09 03:10 240
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 2 03:44 03:45 270
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 2 03:59 04:00 288
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 2 04:29 04:30 305
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 05:04 05:05 334
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 06:35 06:55 377
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 10:08 10:10 600
MAULA ALI [MLY] 2 12:14 12:15 734
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 12:50 13:05 740
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 13:39 13:40 763
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 14:24 14:25 812
TANDUR [TDU] 2 15:14 15:15 854
WADI [WADI] 2 16:40 16:50 924
GULBARGA [GR] 2 17:22 17:25 961
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 20:00 20:05 1074
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 00:55 01:00 1337
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 04:40 Dest 1512