VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS - 12861 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 2102 Km

Train number 12861 is named as VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS and travels 2102km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 14:50 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 04:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 14:50 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 15:21 15:22 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 15:34 15:35 34 1
TUNI - TUNI 16:22 16:24 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 16:39 16:40 114 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:04 17:05 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:58 18:00 201 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 18:24 18:25 223 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 18:44 18:45 243 1
ELURU - EE 19:19 19:20 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:10 21:20 350 1
MADHIRA - MDR 22:21 22:22 405 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 22:53 22:55 450 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 23:14 23:15 473 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 23:37 23:38 497 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 23:44 23:45 512 1
WARANGAL - WL 00:24 00:26 557 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:10 01:30 568 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 02:04 02:05 603 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 02:34 02:35 643 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 02:54 02:55 660 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 03:04 03:05 674 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 03:29 03:30 694 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 03:58 04:00 732 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 05:20 05:30 802 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 05:39 05:40 816 2
BHANDAK - BUX 06:03 06:04 840 2
WARORA - WRR 06:35 06:36 862 2
Advertisement
HINGANGHAT - HGT 07:06 07:07 900 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 07:52 07:53 937 2
SINDI - SNI 08:16 08:17 967 2
AJNI - AJNI 08:51 08:52 1010 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:10 09:15 1013 2
KATOL - KATL 10:04 10:05 1073 2
NARKHER - NRKR 10:29 10:30 1099 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 10:49 10:50 1117 2
MULTAI - MTY 11:39 11:40 1157 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 12:03 12:05 1181 2
BETUL - BZU 12:27 12:29 1203 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 13:10 13:12 1240 2
ITARSI JN - ET 14:35 14:45 1310 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 15:04 15:05 1328 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 16:09 16:10 1402 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:40 16:45 1408 2
VIDISHA - BHS 17:23 17:25 1462 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 17:53 17:54 1501 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 18:17 18:18 1529 2
BINA JN - BINA 19:00 19:05 1547 2
LALITPUR - LAR 19:49 19:50 1609 2
BABINA - BAB 20:34 20:35 1674 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:20 21:30 1699 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 22:44 22:45 1796 2
MORENA - MRA 23:23 23:24 1835 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:45 00:50 1915 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:37 01:38 1969 3
BALLABGARH - BVH 03:18 03:19 2073 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 03:29 03:30 2081 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:05 Dstn 2102 3

FAQS

VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS - 12861 covers 2102 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS - 12861 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS - 12861 arrives at destination at 04:05.
VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS - 12861 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement