VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS [12861] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS [12861] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-KZJ LINK EXPRESS12861VSKPKZJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 15:05 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 15:33 15:34 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 15:54 15:55 33
TUNI [TUNI] 1 16:37 16:39 97
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 16:53 16:54 113
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 17:21 17:22 150
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 18:16 18:18 200
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 18:41 18:42 223
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 18:59 19:00 243
ELURU [EE] 1 19:33 19:34 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 21:15 21:30 350
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 22:25 22:26 399
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 22:57 22:58 444
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 23:14 23:15 466
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 23:37 23:38 491
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 23:44 23:45 506
WARANGAL [WL] 2 00:24 00:26 551
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 01:10 Dest 571
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.